TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Milwaukee Bucks @ Detroit Pistons

Wednesday, April 8, 2026
DET
Detroit Pistons
137
Home
DET Win Final
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
111
Away
MIL Ryan Rollins 23 PTS 2 REB · 6 AST · 2 STL
DET Jalen Duren 21 PTS 9 REB · 3 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-11-22 Detroit Pistons 129–116 Milwaukee Bucks
  2. 2025-12-03 Detroit Pistons 109–113 Milwaukee Bucks
  3. 2025-12-06 Milwaukee Bucks 112–124 Detroit Pistons

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
MIL28292925111
DET34413725137

Box Score

Milwaukee Bucks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Taurean Prince 15220128
Ousmane Dieng 17540027
Jericho Sims 1111102039
AJ Green 13420030
Ryan Rollins 23262133
Thanasis Antetokounmpo 000004
Pete Nance 0200018
Alex Antetokounmpo 530014
Gary Harris 011108
Gary Trent Jr. 7010019
Cormac Ryan 16000125
Andre Jackson Jr. 420006

Detroit Pistons

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Tobias Harris 10531123
Duncan Robinson 20131024
Jalen Duren 21930128
Cade Cunningham 135101126
Ausar Thompson 10442224
Paul Reed 10310110
Tolu Smith 000001
Wendell Moore Jr. 001005
Ronald Holland II 18322122
Isaiah Stewart 8100011
Javonte Green 8501116
Caris LeVert 7341220
Marcus Sasser 000005
Chaz Lanier 321006
Daniss Jenkins 9560020

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Milwaukee Bucks 36-8617-5022-2832265413
Detroit Pistons 48-8414-3027-30463891012