TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Cleveland Cavaliers @ New Orleans Pelicans

Saturday, March 21, 2026
NO
New Orleans Pelicans
106
Home
CLE Win Final
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
111
Away
CLE Donovan Mitchell 27 PTS 7 REB · 3 AST · 1 STL
NO Zion Williamson 25 PTS 6 REB · 4 AST · 1 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-12-23 New Orleans Pelicans 118–141 Cleveland Cavaliers

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
CLE34192335111
NO28283218106

Box Score

Cleveland Cavaliers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Dean Wade 7532023
Evan Mobley 18831230
James Harden 206101136
Donovan Mitchell 27731039
Sam Merrill 151020032
Nae'Qwan Tomlin 000004
Thomas Bryant 11810115
Dennis Schroder 1110013
Max Strus 5820024
Keon Ellis 7211023

New Orleans Pelicans

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Herbert Jones 12331131
Zion Williamson 25641032
Trey Murphy III 10601241
Dejounte Murray 12391030
Saddiq Bey 19540036
Karlo Matkovic 6102112
Derik Queen 9343015
Yves Missi 61031324
Jeremiah Fears 7330018

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Cleveland Cavaliers 42-8812-3915-2255266413
New Orleans Pelicans 39-9012-4016-2040301079