TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Charlotte Hornets @ Sacramento Kings

Wednesday, March 11, 2026
SAC
Sacramento Kings
109
Home
CHA Win Final
CHA
Charlotte Hornets
117
Away
CHA LaMelo Ball 30 PTS 6 REB · 5 AST · 1 STL
SAC DeMar DeRozan 39 PTS 4 REB · 6 AST · 2 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-03-24 Sacramento Kings 90–134 Charlotte Hornets

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
CHA30293127117
SAC34282324109

Box Score

Charlotte Hornets

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Miles Bridges 26251031
Moussa Diabate 21021034
Brandon Miller 20352033
LaMelo Ball 30651031
Kon Knueppel 24730034
Xavier Tillman 2630014
Pat Connaughton 010008
Coby White 9210120
Josh Green 0112011
Sion James 4341024

Sacramento Kings

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Precious Achiuwa 14821130
Maxime Raynaud 4620325
DeMar DeRozan 39462141
Killian Hayes 11240031
Nique Clifford 18482141
Doug McDermott 6100028
Drew Eubanks 4620015
Daeqwon Plowden 13401030

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Charlotte Hornets 41-9019-4016-1741298114
Sacramento Kings 45-838-2511-1435246613