TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Denver Nuggets @ New York Knicks

Wednesday, February 4, 2026
NY
New York Knicks
134
Home
NY Win Final
DEN
Denver Nuggets
127
Away
DEN Jamal Murray 39 PTS 5 REB · 6 AST · 1 STL
NY Jalen Brunson 42 PTS 8 REB · 9 AST · 2 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-03-06 New York Knicks 142–103 Denver Nuggets

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4OT1OT2T
DEN30232926118127
NY282733201115134

Box Score

Denver Nuggets

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Spencer Jones 0301112
Nikola Jokic 3014100045
Jamal Murray 39561048
Christian Braun 6760043
Peyton Watson 10521133
Jonas Valanciunas 2320013
Tim Hardaway Jr. 19621042
Bruce Brown 10503138
Julian Strawther 11311017

New York Knicks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
OG Anunoby 20840048
Karl-Anthony Towns 241210031
Jordan Clarkson 11110024
Mikal Bridges 5441149
Jalen Brunson 42892047
Mohamed Diawara 5000014
Mitchell Robinson 10801123
Ariel Hukporti 000004
Landry Shamet 16230036
Kevin McCullar Jr. 012002
Tyler Kolek 1140013

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Denver Nuggets 46-10513-5022-2751298314
New York Knicks 50-10018-5016-1945284211