TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Brooklyn Nets @ Chicago Bulls

Sunday, January 18, 2026
CHI
Chicago Bulls
124
Home
CHI Win Final
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
102
Away
BKN Nolan Traore 16 PTS 1 REB · 2 AST · 0 STL
CHI Coby White 24 PTS 4 REB · 3 AST · 2 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-12-03 Brooklyn Nets 113–103 Chicago Bulls
  2. 2026-01-16 Chicago Bulls 109–112 Brooklyn Nets
  3. 2026-02-09 Chicago Bulls 115–123 Brooklyn Nets

Video

Game Nuggets

  • Coby White led all players with 24 PTS (4 REB, 3 AST) for Chicago Bulls. Coby White →
  • Chicago Bulls won by 22: 124–102. Chicago Bulls →
  • Chicago Bulls came in 2-3 over their previous 5 games. Chicago Bulls →
  • Meeting 3 of the season between these teams — Chicago Bulls was 0-2 in the series before tip-off. Chicago Bulls →

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
BKN22292031102
CHI39312529124

Box Score

Brooklyn Nets

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Noah Clowney 7831230
Danny Wolf 14320125
Nic Claxton 12542123
Terance Mann 9461028
Egor Demin 11110022
Jalen Wilson 14510020
Day'Ron Sharpe 5540019
Tyrese Martin 11300023
Cam Thomas 33100024
Nolan Traore 16120026

Chicago Bulls

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Jalen Smith 121032031
Isaac Okoro 9621126
Matas Buzelis 17550227
Nikola Vucevic 171160128
Coby White 24432030
Julian Phillips 010003
Jevon Carter 200003
Kevin Huerter 11560030
Tre Jones 100102024
Ayo Dosunmu 19151130
Dalen Terry 300006
00000--

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Brooklyn Nets 38-8316-3710-1538334411
Chicago Bulls 49-9420-466-94441857