TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Brooklyn Nets @ Chicago Bulls

Wednesday, December 3, 2025
CHI
Chicago Bulls
103
Home
BKN Win Final
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
113
Away
BKN Michael Porter Jr. 33 PTS 10 REB · 5 AST · 2 STL
CHI Josh Giddey 28 PTS 11 REB · 11 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-01-16 Chicago Bulls 109–112 Brooklyn Nets
  2. 2026-01-18 Brooklyn Nets 102–124 Chicago Bulls
  3. 2026-02-09 Chicago Bulls 115–123 Brooklyn Nets

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
BKN29252930113
CHI24203128103

Box Score

Brooklyn Nets

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Michael Porter Jr. 331052134
Noah Clowney 20720034
Nic Claxton 14892335
Tyrese Martin 4112022
Egor Demin 10042025
Ziaire Williams 8410125
Danny Wolf 8430025
Day'Ron Sharpe 5712213
Drake Powell 5120013
Ben Saraf 6022115

Chicago Bulls

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Matas Buzelis 14531033
Julian Phillips 5113028
Nikola Vucevic 161102033
Ayo Dosunmu 16213136
Josh Giddey 2811110036
Patrick Williams 10303023
Emanuel Miller 200008
Trentyn Flowers 001001
Jevon Carter 6310016
Dalen Terry 6512018
00000--

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Brooklyn Nets 38-7819-4618-22423012820
Chicago Bulls 38-907-3020-25422014116