TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Milwaukee Bucks @ San Antonio Spurs

Thursday, January 15, 2026
SA
San Antonio Spurs
119
Home
SA Win Final
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
101
Away
MIL Giannis Antetokounmpo 21 PTS 5 REB · 1 AST · 2 STL
SA Victor Wembanyama 22 PTS 10 REB · 1 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-03-28 San Antonio Spurs 127–95 Milwaukee Bucks

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
MIL27261632101
SA31354013119

Box Score

Milwaukee Bucks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Giannis Antetokounmpo 21512022
Myles Turner 5330023
Kevin Porter Jr. 0120023
AJ Green 6010015
Ryan Rollins 6771126
Bobby Portis 13631020
Thanasis Antetokounmpo 201104
Kyle Kuzma 18321021
Pete Nance 210016
Jericho Sims 1410010
Gary Harris 3200021
Amir Coffey 7200010
Gary Trent Jr. 3010014
Andre Jackson Jr. 7010010
Cole Anthony 7310114

San Antonio Spurs

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Harrison Barnes 6030016
Julian Champagnie 131111024
Victor Wembanyama 221010222
De'Aaron Fox 18440023
Stephon Castle 191100026
Kelly Olynyk 4011010
Lindy Waters III 3100015
Keldon Johnson 7823021
Jeremy Sochan 2100010
Carter Bryant 2501020
Luke Kornet 10410020
Jordan McLaughlin 010107
Dylan Harper 13450025

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Milwaukee Bucks 34-8717-4816-2237246313
San Antonio Spurs 40-7916-3723-2750287216