TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Houston Rockets @ Toronto Raptors

Wednesday, October 29, 2025
TOR
Toronto Raptors
121
Home
HOU Win Final
HOU
Houston Rockets
139
Away
HOU Kevin Durant 31 PTS 5 REB · 1 AST · 0 STL
TOR Scottie Barnes 31 PTS 5 REB · 2 AST · 2 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-03-10 Toronto Raptors 99–113 Houston Rockets

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
HOU39313633139
TOR30332830121

Box Score

Houston Rockets

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Kevin Durant 31510337
Jabari Smith Jr. 25552138
Alperen Sengun 18892235
Josh Okogie 10120023
Amen Thompson 18972040
Tari Eason 14542023
Steven Adams 121221120
Clint Capela 430006
Reed Sheppard 7510118

Toronto Raptors

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Brandon Ingram 29241133
RJ Barrett 10242033
Scottie Barnes 31522133
Collin Murray-Boyles 13120025
Immanuel Quickley 15370031
Sandro Mamukelashvili 10120016
Jonathan Mogbo 011007
Ochai Agbaji 100007
Jamal Shead 6240019
Ja'Kobe Walter 2231016
Gradey Dick 4300020

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Houston Rockets 50-8713-3026-3453319815
Toronto Raptors 43-8521-4014-1922296210