TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Portland Trail Blazers @ LA Clippers

Sunday, October 26, 2025
LAC
LA Clippers
114
Home
LAC Win Final
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
107
Away
POR Deni Avdija 23 PTS 7 REB · 5 AST · 1 STL
LAC Kawhi Leonard 30 PTS 10 REB · 4 AST · 2 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-12-26 LA Clippers 119–103 Portland Trail Blazers
  2. 2026-03-31 Portland Trail Blazers 114–104 LA Clippers
  3. 2026-04-10 LA Clippers 97–116 Portland Trail Blazers

Video

Game Nuggets

  • Kawhi Leonard led all players with 30 PTS (10 REB, 4 AST) for LA Clippers. Kawhi Leonard →

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
POR23372225107
LAC34213227114

Box Score

Portland Trail Blazers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Toumani Camara 5241033
Deni Avdija 23751033
Donovan Clingan 91031124
Jrue Holiday 21670034
Shaedon Sharpe 19512032
Jerami Grant 17201129
Kris Murray 0311018
Yang Hansen 210004
Matisse Thybulle 5003015
Blake Wesley 6632017

LA Clippers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Kawhi Leonard 301042035
Derrick Jones Jr. 4201122
Ivica Zubac 21830235
James Harden 206133038
Bogdan Bogdanovic 0510024
Nicolas Batum 3313215
John Collins 16612026
Brook Lopez 5300313
Chris Paul 6120011
Kris Dunn 9210022

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Portland Trail Blazers 34-9211-4128-34422412216
LA Clippers 44-8012-3114-15462611822