TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Miami Heat @ Chicago Bulls

Friday, November 21, 2025
CHI
Chicago Bulls
107
Home
MIA Win Final
MIA
Miami Heat
143
Away
MIA Kel'el Ware 20 PTS 14 REB · 1 AST · 2 STL
CHI Ayo Dosunmu 23 PTS 1 REB · 4 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-01-29 Miami Heat 116–113 Chicago Bulls
  2. 2026-01-31 Chicago Bulls 125–118 Miami Heat
  3. 2026-02-01 Chicago Bulls 91–134 Miami Heat

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
MIA36343241143
CHI32202332107

Box Score

Miami Heat

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Bam Adebayo 18750329
Kel'el Ware 201412128
Norman Powell 19222125
Davion Mitchell 16061024
Pelle Larsson 16272026
Simone Fontecchio 9231025
Myron Gardner 310005
Keshad Johnson 141111229
Jaime Jaquez Jr. 10771024
Dru Smith 12723018
Jahmir Young 601006

Chicago Bulls

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Isaac Okoro 9200017
Matas Buzelis 6511219
Nikola Vucevic 6430021
Ayo Dosunmu 23140233
Josh Giddey 191190031
Jalen Smith 14220524
Patrick Williams 8121118
Julian Phillips 3210118
Jevon Carter 10101018
Kevin Huerter 3201110
Tre Jones 6421118
Dalen Terry 0420013

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Miami Heat 47-10014-3835-44533513710
Chicago Bulls 37-9012-4321-28392651318