TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

LA Clippers @ Dallas Mavericks

Friday, November 14, 2025
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
127
Home
LAC Win Final
LAC
LA Clippers
133
Away
LAC James Harden 41 PTS 14 REB · 11 AST · 1 STL
DAL Naji Marshall 28 PTS 8 REB · 2 AST · 1 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-11-29 Dallas Mavericks 114–110 LA Clippers
  2. 2026-03-21 LA Clippers 138–131 Dallas Mavericks
  3. 2026-04-07 Dallas Mavericks 103–116 LA Clippers

Video

Game Nuggets

  • James Harden led all players with 41 PTS (14 REB, 11 AST) for LA Clippers. James Harden →
  • LA Clippers came in 0-5 over their previous 5 games.

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4OT1OT2T
LAC34283121910133
DAL3124312894127

Box Score

LA Clippers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
John Collins 8302024
Derrick Jones Jr. 15403240
Ivica Zubac 271121146
James Harden 4114111251
Kris Dunn 9252132
Nicolas Batum 7203025
Brook Lopez 0300010
Bogdan Bogdanovic 21334037
Jordan Miller 2200011
Kobe Sanders 3110014

Dallas Mavericks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Daniel Gafford 10811327
Naji Marshall 28821047
Cooper Flagg 16501048
Brandon Williams 7252018
Max Christie 10702137
Caleb Martin 2430018
Dereck Lively II 4501117
Moussa Cisse 9301211
Klay Thompson 13220028
D'Angelo Russell 28652039

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
LA Clippers 45-9513-4230-36452216620
Dallas Mavericks 44-9910-3629-38501811722