TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Detroit Pistons @ Philadelphia 76ers

Sunday, October 25, 2026
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
93
Home
DET Win Final
DET
Detroit Pistons
106
Away
DET Cade Cunningham 26 PTS 8 REB · 8 AST · 2 STL
PHI Tyrese Maxey 29 PTS 5 REB · 4 AST · 3 STL

Recent Form

Video

Game Nuggets

  • Tyrese Maxey led all players with 29 PTS (5 REB, 4 AST) for Philadelphia 76ers. Tyrese Maxey →

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
DET34222327106
PHI2222252493

Box Score

Detroit Pistons

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Duncan Robinson 21330032
John Collins 161100234
Paul Reed 8820323
Cade Cunningham 26882233
Daniss Jenkins 18860138
Tolu Smith 010003
Ronald Holland II 2941223
Javonte Green 2300122
Kevin Huerter 9321026
Isaiah Joe 200004
Ebuka Okorie 200002

Philadelphia 76ers

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
LeBron James 18252033
Dean Wade 7512137
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope 7331031
Jaylen Brown 16440140
Tyrese Maxey 29543134
Adem Bona 61311325
Anfernee Simons 5331227
Labaron Philon Jr. 5210013

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Detroit Pistons 38-8714-3416-25542541115
Philadelphia 76ers 36-907-2714-23372210810