TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Orlando Magic @ New York Knicks

Sunday, October 25, 2026
NY
New York Knicks
102
Home
ORL Win Final
ORL
Orlando Magic
111
Away
ORL Franz Wagner 23 PTS 13 REB · 9 AST · 0 STL
NY Jalen Brunson 28 PTS 3 REB · 4 AST · 2 STL

Recent Form

Video

Game Nuggets

  • Jalen Brunson led all players with 28 PTS (3 REB, 4 AST) for New York Knicks. Jalen Brunson →

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
ORL21272340111
NY28242327102

Box Score

Orlando Magic

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Franz Wagner 231390037
Wendell Carter Jr. 91021133
Desmond Bane 22620235
Jalen Suggs 4663034
Jase Richardson 6100017
Jamal Cain 5500015
Tristan da Silva 19220127
Nikola Vucevic 5330215
Anthony Black 18352026

New York Knicks

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
OG Anunoby 22320035
Karl-Anthony Towns 221441133
Josh Hart 13822035
Mikal Bridges 6510135
Jalen Brunson 28342132
Andre Drummond 432007
James Wiseman 020017
Jordan Clarkson 010005
Landry Shamet 6211022
Miles McBride 1111013
Tyler Kolek 0391015
Jaden Akins 000000

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Orlando Magic 38-8818-4217-2149296615
New York Knicks 38-939-3817-2445268414