TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Charlotte Hornets @ Brooklyn Nets

Wednesday, October 21, 2026
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
103
Home
CHA Win Final
CHA
Charlotte Hornets
110
Away
CHA Grayson Allen 21 PTS 3 REB · 4 AST · 0 STL
BKN Julius Randle 33 PTS 8 REB · 7 AST · 0 STL

Video

Game Nuggets

  • Julius Randle led all players with 33 PTS (8 REB, 7 AST) for Brooklyn Nets. Julius Randle →

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
CHA27273224110
BKN23253322103

Box Score

Charlotte Hornets

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Moussa Diabate 17835034
Brandon Miller 18310136
Naz Reid 201170033
Dennis Schroder 19460035
Sion James 3301027
Royce O'Neale 8401117
Ryan Kalkbrenner 4530214
Grayson Allen 21340029
Christian Anderson 0222013
Liam McNeeley 010003

Brooklyn Nets

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Julius Randle 33870138
Michael Porter Jr. 26713034
Day'Ron Sharpe 8830330
Keon Ellis 7242134
Egor Demin 4421027
Noah Clowney 9311022
Chaney Johnson 010005
Moritz Wagner 7010016
Mikel Brown Jr. 6330020
Nolan Traore 3200016

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Charlotte Hornets 41-9315-4813-1544269420
Brooklyn Nets 36-8012-3119-2538227522