TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Sacramento Kings @ Orlando Magic

Thursday, March 26, 2026
ORL
Orlando Magic
121
Home
ORL Win Final
SAC
Sacramento Kings
117
Away
SAC DeMar DeRozan 33 PTS 6 REB · 11 AST · 0 STL
ORL Paolo Banchero 30 PTS 9 REB · 7 AST · 0 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2026-02-19 Orlando Magic 131–94 Sacramento Kings

Video

Game Nuggets

  • DeMar DeRozan led all players with 33 PTS (6 REB, 11 AST) for Sacramento Kings. DeMar DeRozan →
  • Orlando Magic came in 0-5 over their previous 5 games. Orlando Magic →
  • Meeting 2 of the season between these teams — Orlando Magic was 1-0 in the series before tip-off. Orlando Magic →

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
SAC30293127117
ORL39262828121

Box Score

Sacramento Kings

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Precious Achiuwa 14922234
Maxime Raynaud 10733039
DeMar DeRozan 336110038
Malik Monk 13251132
Devin Carter 14341025
Doug McDermott 6020012
Dylan Cardwell 2520016
DaQuan Jeffries 200007
Daeqwon Plowden 23300035
Killian Hayes 001002

Orlando Magic

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Paolo Banchero 30970038
Tristan da Silva 18220032
Wendell Carter Jr. 101101135
Desmond Bane 23060035
Jalen Suggs 8440134
Jamal Cain 11520022
Moritz Wagner 010005
Goga Bitadze 6201013
Jevon Carter 7000014
Jett Howard 311008
Jase Richardson 510005

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Sacramento Kings 45-8814-3313-163530739
Orlando Magic 40-7413-2728-3236222212