TakeOver Mode TakeOver Mode YOUR GAME. YOUR PASSION.
NBA

Sacramento Kings @ San Antonio Spurs

Saturday, February 21, 2026
SA
San Antonio Spurs
139
Home
SA Win Final
SAC
Sacramento Kings
122
Away
SAC Keegan Murray 20 PTS 2 REB · 2 AST · 1 STL
SA Victor Wembanyama 28 PTS 15 REB · 6 AST · 1 STL

Recent Form

Season Matchup

  1. 2025-11-16 Sacramento Kings 110–123 San Antonio Spurs
  2. 2026-03-17 San Antonio Spurs 132–104 Sacramento Kings

Video

Game Nuggets

Scoring by Quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
SAC31342928122
SA35383234139

Box Score

Sacramento Kings

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Precious Achiuwa 14341021
Keegan Murray 20221136
Maxime Raynaud 161230126
Russell Westbrook 7321121
DeMar DeRozan 20152135
Doug McDermott 811105
Drew Eubanks 6441114
Malik Monk 19161028
Daeqwon Plowden 4211218
Devin Carter 011006
Nique Clifford 8542030

San Antonio Spurs

Player PTSREBASTSTLBLKMIN
Julian Champagnie 8431028
Victor Wembanyama 281561430
De'Aaron Fox 18251027
Devin Vassell 8330124
Stephon Castle 18830125
Harrison Barnes 14210021
Kelly Olynyk 421006
Keldon Johnson 18100021
Harrison Ingram 201004
Carter Bryant 3100011
Luke Kornet 4531113
Jordan McLaughlin 000004
Stanley Umude 201104
Dylan Harper 12550023

Team Stats

Team FG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTO
Sacramento Kings 45-969-3223-25353311712
San Antonio Spurs 52-9413-3422-2848325717